Field artillery center and fort sill


DIRECTORATE OF MANAGED CARE & BUSINESS ANALYSIS (MCUA-MC)



Download 460.85 Kb.
Page6/6
Date conversion01.05.2018
Size460.85 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6

DIRECTORATE OF MANAGED CARE & BUSINESS ANALYSIS (MCUA-MC)

Chief 8-2102

Manpower Br 8-2044



INFO MGT DIV (MCUA-IM)

Chief 8-2265



LOGISTICS DIV (MCUA-L)

Chief 8-2147

Equipment Mgt Br 8-2126

Facilities Mgt Br 8-2141

Material Br 8-22148/2160

MEDICAL CO (MCUA-AC)

Commander 8-3214

1SG Q. Jackson 8-3214

NUTRITION CARE DIV (MCUA-NC)

Chief 8-2820



PATIENT ADMIN DIV (MCUA-PAD)

Chief 8-2755

Admissions / Disposition 8-2750/2751

Air Evacuation 8-2752/2754

Correspondence Clerk 8-2103

PATIENT AFFAIRS

Medical Boards 8-2749/2747

Birth Registration 8-2745

Casualty Clerk 8-2746

CCEP / PGI 8-2741
RECORDS-Medical Inpatient 8-2765

Outpatient 8-2101

Third Party Claims 8-2759

Transcription 8-2765

Treasurer 8-2793

Active Duty Claims 8-2759


PERSONNEL DIV (MCUA-PE)

Chief 8-2073

Civilian Pers Br 8-2072/2014

Military Pers Br 8-2298/2077/2071


PLANS, MOBILIZATION, EDUCATION, TNG, & SECURITY DIV (MCUA-OP)

Chief 8-2090

NCOIC 8-2092

Education / Tng NCO 8-2026

Physical Security 8-2079

VETERINARY SVC (MCUA-V)

Chief 2-3602

NCOIC 2-4689

Veterinary Clinic (Appointments) 2-3416/4951



Oklahoma Branch Veterinary Svc Sec

Chief 2-3416

NCOIC, VTF 2-4951

Food Hygiene & Vet Public Health Sec 2-3602

NCOIC, Food Insp / Op / Tng 2-4689

Food Inspection / Commissary 2-5924

Food Inspection / TISA 2-4666




U.S. ARMY DENTAL ACTIVITY (DENTAC) (MCNB)



Commander 2-5223

Deputy Commander 2-3609

Executive Officer/NCOIC 2-3672

Logistics / Operations 2-5223



ALLEN DENTAL CLINIC (MCNB-A)

Chief 2-6106

Appointments 2-6106/3315

DENTAL CLINIC #2 (MCNB-T)

Chief 8-2710

Appointments 8-2715

COWAN DENTAL CLINIC (MCNB-C)

Chief 2-3609

Appointments 2-3460


DENTAL COMPANY (MCNB)

Commander 2-3672

1SG 2-5223



OTC FIRE SUPPORT TEST DIRECTORATE

(CSTE-OTC-FS)



Commander/Director 2-6202

Deputy Commander/Director 2-4400

1SG (Sr Test NCOIC) 2-4400

SUPPORT DIV (CSTE-OTC-FS-S)

Chief 2-5604

RAM 2-2997

Security 2-3670



OPERATIONS BR (CSTE-OTC-FS-SO)

Chief 2-3717

Operations NCO / Tng NCO 2-3717

PERSONNEL AND ADMIN BR (CSTE-OTC-FS-SP)

Chief 2-2490

Budget Analyst 2-5596

Tech Editor 2-5470



LOGISTICS BR (CSTE-OTC-FS-SL)

Chief 2-5501



TECHNICAL SUPPORT BR (CSTE-OTC-FS-SF)

Chief 2-4075

Computer Spec 2-5302

Instrumentation 2-3211

Test Lab 2-4154/2926

WEAPONS TEST DIV (CSTE-OTC-FS-W)

Chief 2-4800

Equip Spec 2-4589

Test Project Off / NCOs 2-5970


AUTOMATED FIRE SUPPORT TEST DIV (CSTE-OTC-FS-A)

Chief 2-6212

Equip Spec 2-5106





4TH BRIGADE, 75TH DIVISION (TS)

FIFTH U.S. ARMY


(AFKR-TTX-4B)



Commander 2-2902/2203

Deputy Commander 2-2902

Executive Officer 2-2902

CSM 2-2902

S1 2-3503/6152

S2 2-2817/5154

S3 2-2419/2315/6312/4006

S4 2-6522/6054/4521

Resource Mgt Off 2-4521

Signal Off / IMO 2-1938



1st Battalion (TS) (FA), 290th Regt

(AFKR-TTX-4B)

Commander 2-2504/2205

Executive Officer 2-2504/2205

SGM 2-2504/2205

S3 / Op Sec 2-2504/2205

Btry A 2-4101

Btry B 2-2511

Btry C 2-4954

1st Bn (LS), 382d Regt

(AFKR-TTX-4B-LBN)

Commander 2-4011

Unit Administrator (munsont@usarc-emh2.army.mil) 2-4011




5045TH GARRISON SUPPORT UNIT


(AFRC-CAR-MCD)



Commander 2-2329

HHC Commander/1S 2-2330

HHC, Supply 2-2241

S1 (AFRC-CAR-MCD-P) 2-2329

S3 / Training (AFRC-CAR-MCD-O) 2-2334

S4 / Supply (AFRC-CAR-MCD-L) 2-2241

FAX 2-7095/7380




ORD TNG DET (ATSK-TWS)



Commander 2-4138

1SG 2-2655/4138

Sensor Team Chief) 2-2657

Instructors 2-2657

PAC 2-2655

FAX 2-7029




2D SIMULATION EXERCISE GROUP, 1ST BDE, 75TH DIV (TS)

(AFKR-TTX-1B-SG2)




Commander (USAR) 2-4931

Executive Officer (AC) 2-4929

CSM (USAR) 2-3715

PSNCO (AGR) 2-4937

S1 / UA / Recruiting Off (Civ) 2-4938

S2 / S3 (AC) 2-4936

S4 / Supply (AGR) 2-4939

HHD Cdr / 1SG (USAR) 2-4935

Unit website http://sill-www.army.mil/2seg

FAX 2-7642

TF1 XO (AC) 2-5032

TF1 OC (AC) 2-4527

TF2 XO (AC) 2-4734

TF2 OC (AC) 2-4410

TF2 OC (AC) 2-5049

TF3 XO (AC) 2-5031

TF3 OC (AC) 2-5031

TF3 OC (AC) 2-4454

TF4 XO (AC) 2-4930

TF4 OC (AC) 2-6027

TF4 OC (AC) 2-3748


TENANT ACTIVITIES


CECOM SOFTWARE ENGINEERING CENTER

FIRE SUPPORT SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

(AMSEL-SE-WS-FS)



Chief 2-3350

Deputy Chief………….………………………….…………………. 2-2018



FIRE SUPPORT COMMAND AND CONTROL BR

Chief 2-2440



FIRE SUPPORT ACQUISITION AND SUPPORT BR

Chief 2-5850

Logistics (clausemt@fssec.army.mil) 2-4201

RESOURCE MGT TEAM

Chief 2-6307

Admin 2-4200/6950

SECURITY TEAM

Chief 2-2742



OPI & OP TEAM

Chief 2-2950

TELOS 355-9280



CECOM EFCCS NEW EQUIPMENT TRAINING (NET) SECTION

(AMSEL-LC-RE-FM-CS-S)



Chief 2-6362

Assistant Section Leader 2-6362

LMS / COR 2-6362

EPS Chief 2-4892

Operations 2-4892

FAX 2-7631


RAYTHEON FIT TEAM

Site Coordinators 248-2753


AFATDS NET TEAM A

EPS Team Ldr 2-4782

Instructors 2-2292/4782

AFATDS NET TEAM B

EPS Team Ldr 2-4782

Instructors 2-2292/4782

AFATDS NET TEAM FED

EPS Team Ldr 2-4782

Instructors 2-2292/4782


DEFENSE REUTILIZATION AND MARKETING OFFICE

(DRMO-UIB)



Chief 2-3415

Admin Ofc 2-4703

Reutilization & Sales 2-4703

Receiving 2-3295

Environmental Sec 2-4150


TRADOC TASS INTEGRATION ELEMENT - SILL


(ATED-F)


Director 2-6246

Deputy Director / Operations 2-1921

Deputy Director / Evaluations / Standards 2-1923

Op / Budget Off 2-3467

SGM 2-6247

Info Systems NCO 2-1922

Ammo Mgr 2-1922

PAC 2-1922

PSNCO 2-1922

FAX 2-7314



DFAS LAWTON-FORT SILL

(DFAS-LW)






Director 2-0101

Deputy 2-0102

SGM 2-0155

FAX 2-7816



BUSINESS OFC (DFAS-AX/LW)

Business Office 2-0134



SYSTEMS OFC (DFAS-AS/LW)

Systems Office 2-0195



SUPPORT SERVICES

ADMIN SERVICES

Director (DFAS-N/LW) 2-0104

Chief 2-0112

HUMAN RESOURCES

Human Resources Office 2-0115



RESOURCE MGT

Director (DFAS-CO/LW) 2-0106



VENDOR PAY OPERATIONS

Director (DFAS-FV/LW) 2-0143

Vendor Pay Supv 2-0245

Vendor Pay Supv 2-0290

Vendor Pay Supv 2-0202

Vendor Pay Customer Svc 2-0301


TRAVEL PAY OPERATIONS

Chief (DFAS-FT/LW) 2-0201

Travel Pay Supv 2-0216

Travel Pay Supv 2-0229

Travel Pay Supv 2-0221

Travel Pay Customer Svc 2-0172

ACCOUNTING DIRECTORATE

Deputy Director, Accounting) (DFAS-AA/LW) 2-3002

FAX 2-7302


FORSCOM OP DIV

Chief (DFAS-AID/LW) 2-0741

FAX 2-7858

RPTS & MGT ANALYSIS DIV

Chief (DFAS-AIR/LW) 2-0739



TRADOC OP DIV

Chief (DFAS-AIO/LW) 2-0332




DEFENSE MILITARY PAY OFC


(DFAS-IN/EM-MJ)



Chief 2-3303/4070

Disbursing 2-4136

Processing 2-4518

Military Pay Inquiries 2-2191/2192

PCS Travel 2-4992

Inprocessing 2-3818

Outprocessing 2-3474

Transition 2-6587

FAX 2-7196

215TH FINANCE
Detachments C and D (AFVX-CFG-CCXV-C / D)

Commander / NCOIC 2-2012/6867

FAX 2-7196





FORT SILL COMMISSARY, MIDWEST REGION

(DECA-MW-SIL)

Operator (Call this number first, then extension #) 2-3601


Store Manager 2-3601 ext 3105

Grocery Manager 2-3601 ext 3114

Meat Manager 2-3601 ext 3112

Produce Manager 2-3601 ext 3117

Customer Svc 2-3601 ext 3103

Cash Cage 2-3601 ext 3106

Commissary Support Center 2-3601 ext 3130/3125/3124

Supply Tech 2-3601 ext 3131




AMERICAN RED CROSS



Station Manager 8-2132

Station Chairman) 8-2132

Chairman of Volunteers) 8-3144

ARMED FORCES EMERGENCY SERVICE CENTER

Manager 2-4990

Admin Assistant 2-6204/5306

Shift Supervisors 2-8126

Emergency Communication 2-2426




CAMERON UNIVERSITY DEPARTMENT OF

MILITARY SCIENCE

Senior Army ROTC Battalion


Lawton OK 73505



Commander / Professor of Military Science 581-2340

Executive Officer 581-2900

Admin Off 581-2901

Recruitment, Retention, & Enrollment 581-2344

Senior Mil Science Instructor 581-2902

Military Science Instructor 581-2904

Supply Sergeant 581-2343

Military Pers Tech 581-2342




DOCUMENT AUTOMATION & PRODUCTION SERVICES (DAPS)

(DPS-DAC-FS)



Manager 2-2119

Production Control 2-2118

Assistance / Inquiry 2-2607

FAX 2-6141




AMC LOGISTIC ASSISTANCE OFC (AMXLS-F-SL)



Chief 2-4961

Logistics Mgt Specialist 2-4961

Supply Mgt Specialist 2-4961

AMCOM LARs 2-2778

CECOM LARs 2-5327

SBCCOM LAR 2-5327

TACOM LARs 2-3765

Official e-mail address amxls@sill.army.mil

FAX 2-4226



FORT SILL MI DETACHMENT 902D MI GROUP

(IAMG-B-FS)



Special Agent in Charge 2-3726/2720

FAX 2-6128





ARMED SERVICES YMCA


Lawton OK 73501

Director, Community Activities (snasymca@sirinet.net) 355-5520


CORPS OF ENGINEERS (CESWI-EC-FF)




Fort Sill Area Office USAED, Tulsa District

Area Engineer 2-3207/2809



90TH MP DET (CID), 6TH MP GP, USACIDC (CIRFD-RSI)



Special Agent in Charge (cirfdrsi@sill.army.mil) 2-2856

Duty Agent 2-5404

Admin 2-4603



DEFENSE SECURITY SERVICE (DSS)



Operations 353-3536

Special Agents 2-5225/2508

FAX 353-8493



MANUEVER AREA TRAINING EQUIPMENT SITE NO. 72

(OKARNG) (OKMO-M72)



Foreman 2-4698/7713

HME RPR SUPR Track Shop 2-1541/3090

FAX 2-7598

HME RPR SUPR Wheel Shop 2-3401/4852

FAX 2-4626

ARMY RECREATION MACHINE PROGRAM


Manager 2-2402

FAX 2-7526




U.S. ARMY TMDE SUPPORT CENTER


(AMSAM-TMD-C-SL)



Chief 2-4807

Issue & Receiving 2-3952

Data Processing 2-3952

Laboratory 2-3428





EQUIPMENT CONCENTRATION SITE 162


90TH REGIONAL SUPPORT COMMAND

(AFRC-CAR-LGS-162)



Site Manager 2-6907

Admin Tech 2-5949





ARMY RESEARCH LABORATORY HRED FIELD ELEMENT


(AMSRL-HR-MF)



Doctor 2-5051/2409

FAX 2-7139





TANK AUTOMOTIVE AND ARMAMENTS COMMAND

(AMSTA-LC-RFW)



Senior Staff Tech Representative 2-2577


LABOR UNION ORGANIZATIONS



NFFE President 2-2412

FAX 2-7420



Teamsters Union (Job Steward) 2-5312



VA OUTPATIENT CLINIC

Operator 353-1131


Administrator 353-1131 ext 4001/4004

Admin Support Asst 353-1131 ext 4003

Medical Director 353-1131 ext 4015/4005

Medical Records 353-1131 ext 4053

Head Nurse 353-1131 ext 4033/4007

QM Coordinator 353-1131 ext 4011

Social Worker 353-1131 ext 4013

Dietitian 353-1131 ext 4046

Appointments/Scheduling (North Desk) 353-1131 ext 4033/4034

Appointments/Scheduling (South Desk) 353-1131 ext 4015/4016

Laboratory 353-1131 ext 4068

Pharmacy 353-1131 ext 4066

Claims and Benefits 353-1131 ext 4071

Claims Representatives 353-1131 ext 4074/4075/4080

DAV Transportation, HSC Coordinator 353-1131 ext 4078/4079

Security 353-1131 ext 4072

Administrative FAX 580-353-0340




PROFESSIONAL HELP DESK
(PHD)

Computer / Printer / Telephone / Copier repair, network problems, online search for software problem resolution.


Available with any web browser at:
http://help/
Trouble reports can also be called in to telephone # 103

Be sure to include:
Make / Model

Serial Number

Location of Machine (Bldg & Rm)

POC / Phone Number / Office

Brief description of problem

Fort Sill, Oklahoma

Center for Fires


Check out the Fort Sill Home Page
http://sill-www.army.mil




PHONE NUMBER WRONG?

SUBMIT CHANGES TO DOIM INSTALLATION ADMIN SUPPORT BRANCH,

ATZR-URA, OR E-MAIL.



1   2   3   4   5   6


The database is protected by copyright ©hestories.info 2017
send message

    Main page